Class of 2017

Paul Brown
Tony Doody
Jennifer Ferrell
Kathy Guthrie
Luoluo Hong
Lisa Kelsay
Jason Meriwether
Bill Spelman
Jayne Brownell
John Dugan
Deb Garrett
Deb Hamilton
Brad Johnson
Amanda Knerr
Amy Reynolds
Case Willoughby
Eboni Zamani-Gallaher

Class of 2016

Peter Baigent
Robert Bonfiglio
Marliee Bresciana Ludvik
Teri Bump
Crew Calandrella
Merrily Dunn
Craig Elliott
Kenneth Elmore
Sandra Estanek
Jane Fried
Juan Guardia
Jennifer Hamilton
Andrene Kaiwi-Lenting
Harry Le Grande
Marilee Bresciani Ludvik
Melvin Monette
Pamela Townsend
Mary Tregoning
Richard Zereik

Class of 2015

Edmund T. Cabellon
Denise E. Collins
Zebulun Davenport
Danielle DeSawal
Michael J. Fulford
Rickey Hall
Dawn Johnson
Jennifer Keup
Kimberly Kline
Donna A. Lee
Susan Longerbeam
Dina Maramba
Becky Martinez
Peter Mather
Lori Patton Davis
Jessica Pettitt
Sue Rankin
William Sawyer
Karen Warren Coleman

Class of 2014

Will Barrat
Holley Belch
Lee Calizo
Laura Dean
Becki Elkins
Joy L. Gaston Gayles
Lee S. Hawthorne
Floyd Hoelting
John Lowery
Christopher MacDonald-Dennis
Chris Moody
Julie E. Owen
Ray Quirolgico
Frank Shushok
Kristin Skarie
Susan R. Stock
Terrell Lamont Strayhorn
Teamworks
Sherry Watt
Boyd Yarbrough

Class of 2013

Dallas W. Bauman III
Paulette Dalpes
Glenn DeGuzman
Keith Edwards
Sandra Emerick
John Garland
Theresa A. Gonzalez
Timothy G. Gordon
Gavin Henning
Mona Hicks
Hemlata Jhaveri
Melissa Jones
Bridget Turner Kelly
Angelica Montelongo
Daniel Morrison
Ruperto Perez
Robert Reason
Chuck Rhodes
JoAnn M. Schrass
Dafina Stewart
Deborah Taub

Class of 2012

Elisa Abes
Vivian Boyd
Maura Cullen
C. Marine Cunningham
Florence Guido
Audrey Jaeger
Roger Ludeman
Denise Ottinger
Carolyn Palmer
Stacey Pearson-Wharton
Heather Shea Gasser
Richard A. Stevens
Chander Supersad

Class of 2011

Scott C. Brown
Tony W. Cawthon
Joseph B. Cuseo
Tracy L. Davis
Keith Humphrey
Michael Ignelzi
Bonita Jacobs
Lisa Marie Landreman
Kathy Obear
Penny Pasque
Robert Perkins
Kent Porterfield
Diane Reed
J. Michael Segawa
Joanne H. Smith
Annie Stevens
Dwayne Todd

Class of 2010

Javaune Adams-Gaston
Laura Bayless
Gwen Dungy
John Gardner
Kathleen Kerr
Jason Laker
Debora Liddell
Jerome Miller-Vaz
Ricardo Montelongo
Raechele Pope
Kristen Renn
Mary Ann Ryan
Barry K Schonberger
Katherine Sermersheim
L. Russell Watjen
Stephen Zerwas

Class of 2009

Jacqueline J Austin
Tyrone Bledsoe
Larry Dietz
W. Garry Johnson
L. Lee Knefelkamp
Jane McCormick Lewis
John Mueller
Michelle Myers-Brown
Kevin Rome
James D Studer
Stephen C. Sutton
Steven J. Tyrell
Matthew Wawrzynski
John Welty
Maureen Wilson

Class of 2008

Bedini Household
Ken Bedini
John Bishop
John Bradac, Jr.
Joanen Conlon
Diane Cooper
Constance Foley
Lynnea Halberg
Merrit Henry
Carla Jones
Sandy L. MacLean
Gretchen Metzelaars
Robert N. Page, Jr.
Lynne B. Reeder
Kent Sampson
Michael Speros

Class of 2007

David Anderson
Jan Arminio
Darlene Biggers
Joseph J. Cicala
Michael Coomes
Mark Denke
Diana Household
Robin Diana
Mary Edmonds
Julie Elkins
Florence Hamrick
Deborrah Hebert
Jeanne Higbee
Heidi Levine
Ann Groves Lloyd
Christine Strong
Donna Talbot

Class of 2006

Nancy Bentley
David Braverman
Delight Champagne
Michael Cuyjet
Susan Eklund-Leen
Lois Fiedler
Harriet Haynes
Celerstine B. Johnson
Wilson Luna
Karen Myers
Patricia Perillo
Marlin R. Schmidt

Class of 2005

Ann Bowers
Catherine Engstrom
Colleen Hegranes
John Hernandez
Joan Hirt
Evelyn Hu-Dehart
Tom Jackson, Jr.
Susan Jones
Patrick Love
Kathleen MacKay
Thelora Reynolds
Larry Roper
Susan Salvador
Paul Shang & Laura Macagno-Shang
Vasti Torres
Patricia Volp
Elizabeth Whitt

Class of 2004

Peter D. Brown
Robert Caruso
Mela Dutka
R. Thomas Flynn
Mary Howard-Hamilton
Peter Magolda
Alica Mitchell
Myra F. Morgan
Joanne Risacher
James E. Scott
Donna Shavlik
Tom Walter

Class of 2003

Marguerite Culp
Charles Fey
Deanna Forney
Betty Glick
Dennis McDonald
Parker J. Palmer
Terry Piper
Alan Sickbert
Jeanne Steffes
David Sundberg

Class of 2002

Kathleen E. Allen
Helen S. Astin
Ralph F. Berdie
Ann Marie Bolger
Daniel L. Bratton
Burns B. Crookston
Charles R. “Chick” Dassance
Ursula Delworth
Nancy Evans
Mary T. Howard
Richard Johnson
Karen Kitchener
Dawn Person
Jonathan Poullard & Ellery Washington
Joel Rudy
William Sedlacek
Emily Taylor
Patricia Whitely

Class of 2001

Richard B. Artman
Drury Bagwell
Donna M. Bourassa (estate of)
May L. Cheney
Robert W. Chick
Lynn M. Gangone
Marybelle Chase Rockey Keil
Dennis L. Madson
Johan A. Madson
Theodore J. Marchese
Gary North
D. David Ostroth
Stephen Petersen
Tim J. Pierson
William W. Sandler, Jr.
Philip R. Tripp
Jamie Washington

Class of 2000

Barbara Anderson
Carl E. Anderson
Jill Carnaghi
D. Stanley Carpenter
Arthur & Joanne Chickering
Carol D. Cummins-Collier
David DeCoster
James P. Duncan
Robert Etheridge
Gary R. Hanson
H. Preston Herring
Robert A. Hynes
Barbara Jacoby
Robert C. Jones
Robert Kamm
Marcia Baxter Magolda
Thomas J. Quatroche
Sue Saunders
Ronald P. Speier
Jo Anne Trow
Dennis L. Trueblood
John Truitt
Vernon Wall
Lynette Willett
Dudley B. Woodard
Robert Young

Class of 1999

Alexander Astin
Margaret Barr
Merrill C. "Jack" Beyerl
Bernard "Bernie" Black
Gregory Blimling
Paul A. Bloland
William Bryan
William R. Butler
Robert Callis
Richard Caple
Harold E. and V. Arlene Cheatham
Camielle Consolvo & Mike Dannells
Don Creamer
Mike Dannells
Michael D'Attilio
Donald Gehring
Jack Graham
Harold Grant
Betty Greenleaf
Jackie Gribbons
Mary Neil Haas
Melvene D. Hardee
Albert Hood
Marvalene Hughes
James Hurst
Barry Jenkins
Cynthia Johnson
Patricia Kearney
Patricia King
Susan Komives
George Kuh
Charles L. Lewis
Esther Lloyd-Jones
Phyllis Mable
Thomas Magoon
Jane Matson
Alfred T. Matthews
Marylu McEwen
Mary E. McGhee
Theodore Miller
Larry Miltenberger
Keith Miser
Leila Moore
Carmen Neuberger
Paul Oliaro
Jean Paratore
Clyde Parker
Ernest Pascarella
Fayetta M. Paulsen
Anne Pruitt Logan
Harold Riker
Dennis C. Roberts
Gregory Roberts
Robert Rodgers
G. Robert Ross
Gerald Saddlemire
Charles Schroeder
John Schuh
Robert Shaffer
Ludwig Spolyar
Susan E. Spooner
Louis Stamatakos
Carney Strange
Patrick Terenzini
William L. (Bud) Thomas
Alice Thurston
M. Lee Upcraft
Terry Williams, Terry
Edmund G. Williamson
Roger Winston, Jr.
C. Gilbert Wrenn